A tým

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
1. Dolní Benešov 24 17 3 4 63: 34 54   ( 18)
2. Heřmanice 22 13 6 3 32: 21 45   ( 12)
3. Hradec n. M. 24 12 7 5 39: 21 43   ( 7)
4. Pustá Polom 24 12 6 6 43: 25 42   ( 6)
5. Frýdlant n. O. 23 11 6 6 31: 22 39   ( 3)
6. Polanka 24 10 6 8 42: 41 36   ( 0)
7. MFK F-M "B" 23 10 5 8 36: 21 35   ( 2)
8. MFK Vítkovice 24 11 2 11 42: 40 35   ( -1)
9. Bohumín 23 9 4 10 34: 36 31   ( -5)
10. Český Těšín 24 9 4 11 31: 33 31   ( -8)
11. Dětmarovice 23 9 4 10 29: 34 31   ( -2)
12. Krnov 23 9 3 11 36: 44 30   ( -6)
13. Háj ve Slezsku 24 6 6 12 40: 39 24   (-12)
14. Petřkovice 23 5 4 14 21: 41 19   (-14)
15. Frenštát p. R. 22 5 2 15 19: 52 17   (-16)
16. Slavkov 24 2 6 16 19: 53 12   (-21)



 

Rozlosování jarní části soutěže

 

                Autobus
Kolo Den Darum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek Hřiště HH SK
18 So 23.3.2013 15:00 MFK FM "B"  SK Dětmarovice 2:0   vlastní dopr.
22 So  20.4.2013  16:00 SK Dětmarovice  Petřkovice 0:0      
21  St 24.4.2013  17:00  Slavkov   SK Dětmarovice  0:1      
23  So  27.4.2013  16:00  MFK Vítkovice  SK Dětmarovice 5:1  Poruba vlastní dopr. 
17  St  1.5.2013  16:30  SK Dětmarovice  Háj ve Slezsku 1:1    
24  So  4.5.2013  16:30  SK Dětmarovice  Polanka 3:4      
25  So  11.5.2013  16:30  Český Těšín   SK Dětmarovice 1:2   vlastní dopr.
16  St  15.5.2013  17:00  Pustá Polom   SK Dětmarovice 4:1   14:00  14:30 
26  So  18.5.2013 17:00 SK Dětmarovice   Frýdlant n/O        
27  Ne  26.5.2013  17:00  Krnov   SK Dětmarovice     13:30   14:00
28 So  1.6.2013  17:00  SK Dětmarovice    Heřmanice        
20  St  5.6.2013  17:00 Beskyd Frenštát p/R   SK Dětmarovice      13:30  14:00
29  So  8.6.2013  17:00  Hradec n/M   SK Dětmarovice      13:30  14:00
30  So  15.6.2013  17:00 SK Dětmarovice    Bohumín        
19 So 22.6.2013   17:00 SK Dětmarovice   Dolní Benešov        

  

Soupiska mužstva
Gólmani:  Břetislav Gradek, Petr Lachký,
Obránci: Lukáš Frisch, Milan Prčík, Marcel Škuláň, Tomáš Bajzáth, Dušan Novák
Záložníci: Jiří Ligocký, Zdeněk Kadlčák, Anastazovský Ondřej, Matušík Ondřej, Beilner Pavel, Maleňák Marek, Jan Lukan
Útočníci: Robert Schimke, Jan Beránek, Pavel Klimek